Nimbus Imports

Dayquil Severe Blister Pack -2 Caplets

  • Nasal congestion
  • Cough due to minor throat & bronchial irritation
  • Headache
  • Minor aches & pains
  • Fever
  • Sore throat

Active Ingredients:

  • (in each LiquiCap™) (Purpose) Acetaminophen 325 mg (Pain reliever/fever reducer), Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg (Cough suppressant), Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg (Nasal decongestant)
  • Store at room temperature
  • Do not refrigerate

For more products shop on Nimbus Imports.

Brand

Vicks

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dayquil Severe Blister Pack -2 Caplets”

Your email address will not be published.