Active ingredient (in each tablet):
Loratadine 10 mg (Antihistamine)
Anhydrous citric acid, gelatin, mannitol, mint flavor
There are no reviews yet.
Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *
Your review *
Save my name, email, and website in this browser for the next time I comment.